CA – FOUNDATION  NOV 18  RESULTS

SUBJECT WISE RESULT :

1. PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF ACCOUNTING :

Name
NAMIT
AKSHITA
SHREYA
AASTHA
MAYAN
MOHINI
ASHU
ANSHUL
DEEPA
ANUBHAV
PREETI
ASHITA
NAYAN
SHIVANI
TANUJA
TANVI
SHUBHAM
ANU
VINEETA
ANKITA
MAHIR
Marks
88
87
85
85
84
84
82
81
81
81
81
81
81
81
81
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
Name
KANU
SHIVANI
ISHITA
TANMAY
SANSKAR
PREMLATA
KANUPRIYA
SANDEEP
SUKHVINDER
MEHUL
PRIYANKA
MOHINI
VIKAS
ISHIKA
PRANAY
ANUJA
SHIVAM
TANNUJA
YASHIKA
ANIMESHA
ANIKET
KHUSHI
Marks
80
79
79
79
79
78
78
78
78
78
78
78
78
77
77
77
77
77
77
77
77
77

​2. BUSINESS MATHEMATICS, LOGICAL REASONING & STATISTICS

Name
PRANJALI
KANIKA
SHOBHIT
SHREYA
TANUPRIA
ANSHIKA
BHAVUK
ISHIKA
NAMRATA
RUHANI
SARTAZ
TANMAY
RAGINI
AYUSHI
HIMANSHI
KASHISHA
MAYAN
MAYANK
SAKSHI
SAKSHAM
SHIVANI
Marks
88
87
87
87
87
85
85
85
85
85
85
85
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
84
Name
SHANTI
VIVEK
AYUSHI
ARDIKA
HARSHIKA
DHIRAJ
ANCHAL
SANYA
DEEPIKA
TANISHA
ADITYA
ANUBHI
HANIA
ISHIKA
JAHNVI
KANU
KETAN
NAMAN
PRAKSHI
PRANSHI
SHUBHAM
Marks
84
84
83
83
83
83
83
83
83
83
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82

3. ​BUSINESS LAWS & BUSINESS CORRESPONDENCE & REPORTING

Name
KRIPAL
PURSHOTAM
AKSHAY
JATIN BANSAL
SONIA
PALAK
DEEPALI
NEELIMA
FITOOR
GARVIT
SAKSHAM
SUSHANT
YAMINI
Marks
83
82
81
81
81
80
78
78
77
77
77
77
75
Name
KIRAN
RIDHIMA
AASHU
AYUSHI
MRIDUL
MRINAL
SAURABH
KANSHU
PARUL
PRIYANSHI
TANUJA
VIKRAM
AASHU
Marks
75
75
74
74
74
74
74
73
73
73
73
73
72

4. ​BUSINESS ECONOMICS & BUSINESS AND COMMERCIAL KNOWLEDGE

Name
TANUJA
PARUL
SHUBHAM
ISHIKA
SAROJ
AYUSHI
JAGRITI
KASHISHA
KESHAV
MANAS
AASHU
CHIRAG
KANU
MANISHA
Marks
95
93
93
92
91
90
90
90
90
90
89
89
89
89
Name
NAMITA
RAUSHAN
YASHIKA
HARSHITA
RIDHIMA
RIYAZ
VEDANI
ANSHU
DEEPIKA
MAYANK
MAYAN
SAMEER
SANIA
SHUBHAM
Marks
89
89
89
88
88
88
88
87
87
87
87
87
87
87

CA – INTERMEDIATE  NOV 18  RESULTS

( INCLUDING PEN DRIVE STUDENTS FROM ALL OVER INDIA )

SUBJECT WISE RESULT :

1. TAXATION :

Name
NAMRATA
SHARDA
SHREYA
AASTHA
YAMINI
MADAN
ANSHITA
ANSH
DEEPAK
ANUPAM
PRIYA
AKSHAY
NITI
NAINAN
SHIVANI
TANUJA
TANIA
SHUBHAM
ANU
VINEETA
ANKITA
MEHUL
Marks
88
87
85
85
84
84
82
81
81
81
81
81
81
81
81
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
Name
KANIKA
SHIVANI
ISHIKA
TANYA
SANSKAR
PRIYA
KANU
SAMEER
SUKHI
MEHUL
PIYUSHI
MOHITA
VIKAS
ISHIKA
PRANSHI
ANUJA
SHIVAM
TANUJA
YASHIKA
ANIMESHA
ANKITA
KHUSHBU
Marks
80
79
79
79
79
78
78
78
78
78
78
78
78
77
77
77
77
77
77
77
77
77

2. CORPORATE AND OTHER LAWS :

Name
PRAGYA
KARAN
SHUBHAM
SHREYA
TANUJA
ANSHU
ANUBHAM
ISHITA
NAMITA
RUHANI
SAROJ
TANMAY
ANU
AYUSHI
HIMANSHI
KASHISHA
MAYAN
MAYUR
SAKSHI
SAMAY
SHIVANI
Marks
98
97
97
97
97
95
95
95
95
95
95
95
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
94
Name
SHIVAM
VINOD
AYUSHI
HAMID
HARSHITA
RIDHMA
SANCHIKA
SANYA
SUKHI
TANISHA
ADIT
ANUBHI
GHANI
ISHIKA
JOHN
KANU
KETAN
NILIMA
PARAS
PRANSHUL
SHUBHAM
Marks
94
94
93
93
93
93
93
93
93
93
92
92
92
92
92
92
92
92
92
92
92

3. COSTING :

Name
TANUJA
PRIYA
SHUBHAM
ISHIKA
SAROJ
AYUSHI
JOHN
KASHISHA
KESHAV
MANOJ
AASHU
CHIRANJEEV
KANU
MANISHA
Marks
85
83
83
82
81
80
80
80
80
80
79
79
79
79
Name
NAMITA
ROSHNI
YASHIKA
HARSHITA
RIDHIMA
RIYA
VEDAANTA
ANSHU
DEEPIKA
MAYAN
MANOJ
SAMEEPA
SANIA
SHUBHI
Marks
79
79
79
78
78
78
78
77
77
77
77
77
77
77

4. FM-ECO:

Name
PRAKSHI
RUPAM
TANIA
ANSHIKA
SHALU
HARSHIT
LATIK
SUKRITI
VINOD
KARTIKA
SATNAM
Marks
90
87
86
84
84
82
81
81
81
80
80

5. AUDIT :

Name
AKSHAY
SHUBHANGI
DEEPIKA
KASTURI
SANJIKA
RAMAN
SUNITA
TANIA
HARSHIKA
VANSHU
HARSHIT
Marks
87
86
85
84
81
79
79
76
74
72
​70